Partits del Dilluns 19, Febrer al Diumenge 25, Febrer 2024

Categoria J Equips Camp Dia R/H
F Veterà
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
12
ANNEX 5
Dilluns 19
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
12
ANNEX 4
Dilluns 19
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
12
ANNEX 3
Dilluns 19
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
12
ANNEX 1
Dilluns 19
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
12

Descansa

F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 5
Dimarts 20
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 4
Dimarts 20
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 3
Dimarts 20
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 1
Dimarts 20
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
12

Descansa

F Veterà
DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 1
Dimecres 21
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 4
Dimecres 21
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 3
Dimecres 21
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 2
Dimecres 21
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
DIVISIÓ A
12
ANNEX 5
Dimecres 21
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ B
12
ANNEX 1
Dijous 22
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ B
12
ANNEX 4
Dijous 22
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ B
12
ANNEX 3
Dijous 22
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ B
12
ANNEX 2
Dijous 22
Febrer
22:30
F Veterà
SEGONA DIVISIÓ B
12
ANNEX 5
Dijous 22
Febrer
22:30
F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
COM_JOOMBALL_GLOBAL_HANDBALL_SHORT Prebenjamí
HANDBOL Grup ÚNIC
5
POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
COM_JOOMBALL_GLOBAL_HANDBALL_SHORT Prebenjamí
HANDBOL Grup ÚNIC
5
POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Benjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13

Descansa

F Benjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Benjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Aleví
A
5
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Aleví
A
5
COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Aleví
A
5
MPAL. SANT QUINTI DE MEDIONA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Aleví
GRUP B
5 Vilafranca del Penedès
MPAL. ESPIRALL
Dissabte 24
Febrer
F Aleví
GRUP B
5

Descansa

B Aleví
GRUP A
5 08731 Sant Martí Sarroca
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL SANT MARTÍ SARROCA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
B Aleví
GRUP B
5 Sant Quintí de Mediona
POLIESPORTIU SANT QUINTI DE MEDIONA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
B Aleví
GRUP C
5

Descansa

F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
09:00
F Benjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
MPAL. CANYELLES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
09:00
B Benjamí
GRUP B
5
ESCOLA GINESTA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
09:00
B Aleví
GRUP B
5
ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
09:30
B Aleví
GRUP C
5
POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
09:30
F Prebenjamí
FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
13
MPAL. CANYELLES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:00
F Aleví
GRUP B
5
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:00
B Benjamí
GRUP B
5 CUBELLES
ESCOLA JOSEP ANDREU CHARLIE RIVEL
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:00
B Aleví
GRUP C
5

Descansa

B Benjamí
GRUP A
5

Descansa

B Benjamí
GRUP A
5
PAVELLÓ MIGUEL MECA TORRES
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:30
B Benjamí
GRUP A
5
ESCOLA SANT JORDI
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:30
B Benjamí
GRUP B
5
PAVELLÓ MASQUEFA
Dissabte 24
Febrer
10:30