Veterà SEGONA DIVISIÓ A
Calendari Futbol Curs 2022/2023

Jornada 1(25-10-2022)
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES 0-4 ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 4 25-10-2022 22:30
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES 0-5 INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 2 25-10-2022 22:30
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA 1-2 PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 3 25-10-2022 22:30
F.C.N.G.BOL 1-4 THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 1 25-10-2022 22:30
Descansa APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC
Jornada 2(08-11-2022)
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR Descansa
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE 6-0 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 1 08-11-2022 22:30
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO 5-0 TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 2 08-11-2022 22:30
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS 1-5 PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 3 08-11-2022 22:30
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC 5-4 F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 4 08-11-2022 22:30
Jornada 3(15-11-2022)
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR 2-2 INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 1 15-11-2022 22:30
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES 3-8 PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 2 15-11-2022 22:30
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES 0-5 THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 3 15-11-2022 22:30
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA 0-6 APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 4 15-11-2022 22:30
Descansa F.C.N.G.BOL
Jornada 4(22-11-2022)
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE Descansa
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO 2-3 ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 1 22-11-2022 22:30
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS 3-2 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 2 22-11-2022 22:30
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC 5-0 TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 3 22-11-2022 22:30
F.C.N.G.BOL 6-3 PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 4 22-11-2022 22:30
Jornada 5(29-11-2022)
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE 4-1 PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 4 29-11-2022 22:30
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR 3-3 THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ESTADI 2 29-11-2022 22:30
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES 1-3 APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 3 29-11-2022 22:30
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES 0-3 F.C.N.G.BOL ESTADI 1 29-11-2022 22:30
Descansa PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA
Jornada 6(13-12-2022)
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO Descansa
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ESTADI 1 13-12-2022 22:30
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ESTADI 2 13-12-2022 22:30
F.C.N.G.BOL 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 3 13-12-2022 22:30
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 4 13-12-2022 22:30
Jornada 7(10-01-2023)
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 1 10-01-2023
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 2 10-01-2023
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 3 10-01-2023
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 4 10-01-2023
Descansa TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES
Jornada 8(31-01-2023)
Descansa THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 1 31-01-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 2 31-01-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 3 31-01-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 4 31-01-2023
Jornada 9(07-02-2023)
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 1 07-02-2023
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 2 07-02-2023
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 3 07-02-2023
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 4 07-02-2023
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES Descansa
Jornada 10(28-02-2023)
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 1 28-02-2023
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 2 28-02-2023
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 3 28-02-2023
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 4 28-02-2023
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC Descansa
Jornada 11(07-03-2023)
Descansa ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 1 07-03-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 2 07-03-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 3 07-03-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 4 07-03-2023
Jornada 12(21-03-2023)
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 1 21-03-2023
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 2 21-03-2023
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 3 21-03-2023
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 4 21-03-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL Descansa
Jornada 13(28-03-2023)
Descansa INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 1 28-03-2023
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 2 28-03-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 3 28-03-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 4 28-03-2023
Jornada 14(18-04-2023)
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 1 18-04-2023
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 2 18-04-2023
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 3 18-04-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 4 18-04-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA Descansa
Jornada 15(02-05-2023)
Descansa PIZZERIA FRANCESCO
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 1 02-05-2023
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 2 02-05-2023
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 3 02-05-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 4 02-05-2023
Jornada 16(09-05-2023)
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 1 09-05-2023
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 2 09-05-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 3 09-05-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES ANNEX 4 09-05-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES Descansa
Jornada 17(23-05-2023)
THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS Descansa
PIZZERIA FRANCESCO APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC ANNEX 1 23-05-2023
INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE F.C.N.G.BOL ANNEX 2 23-05-2023
ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA ANNEX 3 23-05-2023
8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ANNEX 4 23-05-2023
Jornada 18(30-05-2023)
APÓSTOLES FCAPÓSTOLES FC THE OLD BOYSTHE OLD BOYS ANNEX 1 30-05-2023
F.C.N.G.BOL PIZZERIA FRANCESCO ANNEX 2 30-05-2023
PENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA INTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGREINTERNACIONAL DE PUERTO ALEGRE ANNEX 3 30-05-2023
TECNO GARPEN INSTAL·LACIONS I RENOVABLES ECO RECASENS - SPORTS BAR ANNEX 4 30-05-2023
Descansa 8 DE TAPES8 DE TAPES