Benjamí 2a FASE GRUP A
Calendari Futbol Curs 2022/2023

Jornada 1(15-04-2023)
Descansa CFB MARC BARTRA "B"
CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES 6-14 UA MARGATÀNIA AUA MARGATÀNIA "A" MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 15-04-2023 09:00
AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI 10-10 ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ AESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 15-04-2023 09:00
CFB MARC BARTRA "A" CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" MPAL. ESPIRALL 31-05-2023 18:00
Jornada 2(22-04-2023)
UA MARGATÀNIA "A"UA MARGATÀNIA A Descansa
CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" 8-12 CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES MPAL. SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES 22-04-2023
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A"ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ A 11-9 CFB MARC BARTRA "A" COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 22-04-2023 09:00
CFB MARC BARTRA "B" 7-13 AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI MPAL. ESPIRALL 04-06-2023 12:30
Jornada 3(29-04-2023)
Descansa CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC"
CFB MARC BARTRA "B" 6-14 UA MARGATÀNIA AUA MARGATÀNIA "A" MPAL. ESPIRALL 29-04-2023
CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES 7-13 ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ AESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 29-04-2023 09:00
AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI 11-9 CFB MARC BARTRA "A" COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 29-04-2023 09:00
Jornada 4(06-05-2023)
CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" 10-10 CFB MARC BARTRA "B" MPAL. SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES 06-05-2023
UA MARGATÀNIA "A"UA MARGATÀNIA A 8-12 AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA 06-05-2023 10:00
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A"ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ A Descansa
CFB MARC BARTRA "A" 10-10 CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES MPAL. ESPIRALL 03-06-2023 09:15
Jornada 5(13-05-2023)
Descansa CFB MARC BARTRA "A"
UA MARGATÀNIA "A"UA MARGATÀNIA A 13-7 CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA 13-05-2023 10:00
CFB MARC BARTRA "B" 6-14 ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ AESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" MPAL. ESPIRALL 13-05-2023
AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI 13-7 CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 13-05-2023 12:00
Jornada 6(20-05-2023)
CFB MARC BARTRA "A" 14-6 CFB MARC BARTRA "B" MPAL. ESPIRALL 20-05-2023
CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES Descansa
AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI 12-8 CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 20-05-2023 10:30
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A"ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ A 11-9 UA MARGATÀNIA AUA MARGATÀNIA "A" COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG 20-05-2023 12:00
Jornada 7(27-05-2023)
CE RIUDEBITLLES "BLANC" 6-14 ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ AESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" MPAL. SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES 27-05-2023 09:15
UA MARGATÀNIA "A"UA MARGATÀNIA A 9-11 CFB MARC BARTRA "A" ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA 27-05-2023 11:00
CFB MARC BARTRA "B" 7-13 CF CUBELLESCF CUBELLES MPAL. ESPIRALL 27-05-2023 10:45
Descansa AFA SANT JORDIAFA SANT JORDI